NATIONAL EXECUTIVE COUNCIL DY 2011-2013

National PresidentName (Chapter ‘batch)
National Executive Vice PresidentName (Chapter ‘batch)
Vice President for Alumni AffairsName (Chapter ‘batch)
Vice President for Fraternity AffairsName (Chapter ‘batch)
Vice President for Sorority AffairsName (Chapter ‘batch)
REGIONAL DIRECTORS
National Capital Administrative Region (NCAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Northern Luzon Administrative Region (NLAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Southern Luzon Administrative Region (SLAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Northwestern Visayas Administrative Region (NWVAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Southeastern Visayas Administrative Region (SEVAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Northwestern Mindanao Administrative Region (NWMAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Southeastern Mindanao Administrative Region (SEMAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Administrative Region North America (ARNA)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Admnistrative Region of Asia and the Pacific (ARAP)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Administrative Region of Middle East (ARME)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Administrative Region of Europe (ARE)Name (Chapter ‘batch)

NATIONAL BOARD OF DIRECTORS

ChairmanName (Chapter ‘batch)
Vice ChairmanName (Chapter ‘batch)
National PresidentName (Chapter ‘batch)
National Executive DirectorName (Chapter ‘batch)
Director for Alumni AffairsName (Chapter ‘batch)
Director for Fraternity AffairsName (Chapter ‘batch)
Director for Sorority AffairsName (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (NCAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (NLAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (SLAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (NWVAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (SEVAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (SEMAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (NWMAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Permanent Representative (ARNA)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (ARNA)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (ARAP)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Permanent Representative (ARE)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Permanent Representative (ARAP)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Permanent Representative (ARME)Name (Chapter ‘batch)

SUPREME ADJUDICATORY COUNCIL

Adjudicator-GeneralName (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NLAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SLAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NCAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEVAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWVAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEMAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWMAR)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARNA)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARE)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARME)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARAP)Name (Chapter ‘batch)

CONSTITUTIONAL COMMISSIONS

COMMISION ON MEMBERSHIP
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISSION ON ELECTIONS
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON SCOUTING
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON AUDIT
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON WAYS AND MEANS
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON XXXX
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON XXXX
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Presidential Appointees
Presidential Adviser for VisayasName (Chapter ‘batch)
Presidential Adviser for MindanaoName (Chapter ‘batch)
Presidential Assistant for LuzonName (Chapter ‘batch)