NATIONAL EXECUTIVE COUNCIL DY 2013-2015

National PresidentMamintal T. Taha (Alpha Kappa’74)
National Executive Vice PresidentRoel E. Fernandez (Alpha Gamma’03)
Vice President for Alumni AffairsRodolfo A. Llorca (Rho’76)
Vice President for Fraternity AffairsLeonardo Cairo, Jr. (Zeta Theta’01)
Vice President for Sorority AffairsAmy Rose L. Anyayahan (Xi’07)
National Executive DirectorReinald D. Relova (Gamma Xi’81)

REGIONAL DIRECTORS

National Capital Administrative RegionEdgardo S. Delmo (Sigma’79)
Northern Luzon Administrative RegionEustaquio C. Garcia, Jr. (Xi’71)
Southern Luzon Administrative RegionRuel Reynario L. Rebustillo (Zeta Lota’90)
Northwestern Visayas Administrative RegionJoao Augusto T. Perez (Lambda Pi’01)
Southeastern Visayas Administrative RegionFloro DLV. Noel, Jr. (Alpha Mu’85)
Northwestern Mindanao Administrative RegionAlibasa G. Andig (Beta Upsilon’74)
Southeastern Mindanao Administrative RegionRoger P. Pialago (Theta Beta’93)
Administrative Region North AmericaDaniel A. Razon (Nu’67)
Admnistrative Region of Asia and the PacificRamon S. Dela Cruz (Gamma Eta’86)
Administrative Region of Middle EastNoel Amador (Gamma Epsilon’76)
Administrative Region of EuropeAnaliza M. Marfori (Alpha Sigma’82)

NATIONAL BOARD OF DIRECTORS

ChairmanLuis A. Paredes (Eta’75)
Vice ChairmanIsrael Ricardo A. Somera (Lambda’81)
National PresidentMamintal T. Taha (Alpha Kappa’74)
National Executive DirectorReinald D. Relova (Gamma Xi’81)
Director for Alumni AffairsWenefredo P. Abordo (Alpha Nu’81)
Director for Fraternity AffairsRay Robin Abache (Theta’11)
Director for Sorority AffairsJessica C. Moldez (Gamma’09)
Regional Representative (NCAR)Ariel Darilag (Psi’93)
Regional Representative (NLAR)Marcelino S. Ferry (Epsilon Omicron’02)
Regional Representative (SLAR)Rosalyn M. Banagale (Lambda Epsilon’01)
Regional Representative (NWVAR)Jimmy G. Patino (Epsilon Delta’78)
Regional Representative (SEVAR)Rodolfo A. Espiritu II (Alpha Omicron’76)
Regional Representative (SEMAR)Gerardo C. Erasmo (Lambda Sigma’87)
Regional Representative (NWMAR)Eric S. Cabalida (Epsilon Phi’90)
Regional Representative (ARE)Melanie C. Calip-Collick (Phi’72)
Permanent Representative (ARNA)Armand Padilla (Eta ’76)
Regional Representative (ARNA) VACANT
Regional Representative (ARAP)Felizardo P. Jose (Gamma Eta’86)
Permanent Representative (ARE)Albina Ferrer-Juanitez (Beta’74)
Permanent Representative (ARAP)Roberto A. Fajardo (Gamma Eta’70)
Permanent Representative (ARME)Carina M. Yago (Delta Iota’86)

SUPREME ADJUDICATORY COUNCIL

Adjudicator-GeneralEdgardo Gayos (Upsilon’65)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NLAR)Rusty M. Naya (Alpha Gamma’90)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SLAR)Alvin M. Exconde (Pi’76)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NCAR)Jeffrey John L. Zarate (Gamma Kappa’85)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEVAR)Albert Claude L. Evangelio (Gamma’64)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWVAR)Ronald H. Exmundo (Eta’79)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEMAR)Emilio V. Escobillo, Jr. (Beta Theta’70)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWMAR)Basari D. Mapupuno (Alpha Eta’86)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARNA)Juan Pablo A. Paredes (Eta’73)
(Associate Adjudicator-General (ARE)Roberto R. Reblora (Beta Omicron’80)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARME)Shiela delos Santos-Vallejo (Eta Chi’98)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARAP)Marilyn Arcega-Lariosa (Alpha Nu’73)

CONSTITUTIONAL COMMISSIONS

COMMISION ON MEMBERSHIP

ChairmanEdgar DLC Llarena (Eta Theta’86)Alma Shiela T. Liquigan (Omicron’01)
Luzviminda Fopolan-Lumang (Theta’63)Zarah A. Escueta (Alpha Sigma’91)
Diane Reyes (Eta’83)Amer B. Pimping (Beta Upsilon’75)
 James L. Makasiar (Beta Nu’81)

COMMISSION ON ELECTIONS

ChairmanJuanito V. Ravanzo, Jr. (Omega’69)Jose Armand C. Arevalo (Eta’83)
Eddie Z. Foo (Gamma Epsilon’79)Joselito J. Vibandor (Beta Sigma’72)
Thomas John T. Que, Jr. (Beta Sigma’82)Vernard V. Quijano (Gamma Epsilon’82)
Haydar Cyril B. Meneses (Eta Alpha’80)

COMMISION ON SCOUTING

ChairmanJose Antonio L. Dimaano (Pi’74)Celia Galzote-Valdez (Gamma Pi’74)
Jorge C. Reyes (Zeta Nu’78)Joey E. Recimilla (Epsilon Tau’83)
Lina Ingusan-Inductivo (Gamma Sigma’70)

COMMISION ON AUDIT

ChairmanVirgilio SL. Yorobe (Alpha Nu’75)
Dino B. Camba (Alpha Nu’83)Rhoncil A. Reyes (Beta Sigma’88)

COMMISION ON WAYS AND MEANS

ChairmanJ. Ricardo L. Bautista (Gamma Kappa’74)Richard F. Agbayani (Gamma Kappa’79)
Alfredo M. Del Rosario (Gamma Kappa’74)Genevieve DLC Gandia (Theta’87)
Emmanuel V. Cendana (Gamma Kappa’75)Placido A. Fernandez (Theta’76)
Bartolome T. Pagaduan (Alpha Tau’73)

COMMISION ON INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

ChairmanLester T. Arevalo (Eta’73)Russel R. Familiar (Gamma Chi’78)
Emilio S. Gonzales (Eta’73)

PRESIDENTIAL APPOINTEES

Presidential Adviser for VisayasRey C. Pesquira (Beta Gamma’79)
Presidential Adviser for Mindanao NMARDauday D. Usman (Beta Gamma’75)
Presidential Adviser for Mindanao SMARLeonardo M. Martinez, Jr. (Alpha Tau’73)
Presidential Adviser for LuzonRizaldy A. Cueto (Eta Chi’97)
Presidential Adviser for Southern LuzonGeorge Gerald F. Baccay (Gamma Xi’90)
Presidential Adviser for Kingdom of Saudi ArabiaMadrigal D. Dimnang (Alpha Kappa’86)