NATIONAL EXECUTIVE COUNCIL DY 2011-2013

National President Name (Chapter ‘batch)
National Executive Vice President Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Vice President for Alumni Affairs Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Vice President for Fraternity Affairs Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Vice President for Sorority Affairs Name (Chapter ‘batch)
REGIONAL DIRECTORS
National Capital Administrative Region (NCAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Northern Luzon Administrative Region (NLAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Southern Luzon Administrative Region (SLAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Northwestern Visayas Administrative Region (NWVAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Southeastern Visayas Administrative Region (SEVAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Northwestern Mindanao Administrative Region (NWMAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Southeastern Mindanao Administrative Region (SEMAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Administrative Region North America (ARNA) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Admnistrative Region of Asia and the Pacific (ARAP) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Administrative Region of Middle East (ARME) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Administrative Region of Europe (ARE) Name (Chapter ‘batch)

NATIONAL BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Chairman Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Vice Chairman Name (Chapter ‘batch)
National President Name (Chapter ‘batch)
National Executive Director Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Director for Alumni Affairs Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Director for Fraternity Affairs Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Director for Sorority Affairs Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (NCAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (NLAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (SLAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (NWVAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (SEVAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (SEMAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (NWMAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Permanent Representative (ARNA) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (ARNA) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Regional Representative (ARAP) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Permanent Representative (ARE) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Permanent Representative (ARAP) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Permanent Representative (ARME) Name (Chapter ‘batch)

SUPREME ADJUDICATORY COUNCIL

Adjudicator-General Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NLAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SLAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NCAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEVAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWVAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEMAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWMAR) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARNA) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARE) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARME) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARAP) Name (Chapter ‘batch)

CONSTITUTIONAL COMMISSIONS

COMMISION ON MEMBERSHIP
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISSION ON ELECTIONS
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON SCOUTING
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON AUDIT
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON WAYS AND MEANS
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON XXXX
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
COMMISION ON XXXX
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Name (Chapter ‘batch) Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Presidential Appointees
Presidential Adviser for Visayas Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Presidential Adviser for Mindanao Name (Chapter ‘batch)
Presidential Assistant for Luzon Name (Chapter ‘batch)