NATIONAL EXECUTIVE COUNCIL DY 2009-2011

National President Magleo V. Adriano (Eta’69)
National Executive Vice President Jacquiline Ramos (Psi’79)
Vice President for Alumni Affairs Roel E. Fernandez (Alpha Gamma’03)
Vice President for Fraternity Affairs Oscar M. Lopez (Pi’05)
Vice President for Sorority Affairs Johanna Therese S. Paredes (Gamma Epsilon’07)
REGIONAL DIRECTORS
National Capital Administrative Region (NCAR) Ricky Domini V. Curato (Alpha’94)
Northern Luzon Administrative Region (NLAR) Glen J. Ebron (Gamma Eta’77)
Southern Luzon Administrative Region (SLAR) Ricardo Israel A. Somera (Lambda’81)
Northwestern Visayas Administrative Region (NWVAR) Rene S. Monicimpo (Delta Tau’79)
Southeastern Visayas Administrative Region (SEVAR) Federico C. Mercado (Alpha Mu’71)
Northwestern Mindanao Administrative Region (NWMAR) Edito M. Seares (Iota’64)
Southeastern Mindanao Administrative Region (SEMAR) Abdulrahman B. Abubakar (Alpha Tau’75)
Administrative Region North America (ARNA) Maria Corazon P. De Jesus (Alpha Eta’73)
Admnistrative Region of Asia and the Pacific (ARAP) Joel P. Padilla (Beta Phi’79)
Administrative Region of Middle East (ARME) Ramon F. Macrohon (Beta Nu’73)
Administrative Region of Europe (ARE) Melanie Calip-Collick (Phi’72)

NATIONAL BOARD OF DIRECTORS DY 2009-2011

Chairman Jimmy U. De Castro (Beta’74)
Vice Chairman Fernando C. Pace (Delta Delta’68)
National President Magleo V. Adriano (Eta’69)
Immediate Past President Jimmy U. De Castro (Beta’74)
National Executive Director Amelito G. Cruz (Gamma Epsilon’83)
Director for Alumni Affairs Jose A. Roncesvalles (Iota’78)
Director for Fraternity Affairs Ismael M Pelayo (Alpha Eta’03)
Director for Sorority Affairs Alma Sheila T. Liquigan (Omicron’01)
Permanent Representative (NCAR) VACANT
Permanent Representative (NLAR) Rizaldy A. Cueto (Eta Chi’97)
Permanent Representative (SLAR) Elgin A. Malaluan (Psi’78)
Permanent Representative (NWVAR) Loida M. Piad (Zeta Omicron ’79)
Permanent Representative (SEVAR) Teofanes H. Yap (Beta Upsilon ’80)
Permanent Representative (SEMAR) Mamintal Taha (Alpha Kappa’74)
Regional Representative (NWMAR) Ruben  B. Heyasa, Jr. (Alpha Rho’80)
Permanent Representative (ARNA) Arturo F. Libot (Delta’69)
Regional Representative (ARNA) Francis V. Mejia (Gamma Epsilon’88)
Permanent Representative (ARE) Albina Ferrer-Juanitez (Beta’74)
Permanent Representative (ARAP) Hilda Sacay-Clave (Alpha Mu ’70)
Permanent Representative (ARME) Carina M. Yago (Delta Iota ’86)

SUPREME ADJUDICATORY COUNCIL DY 2003-2010

Adjudicator-General Luis A. Paredes (Eta’75)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NLAR) Jesus B. Bueno, Jr. (Gamma Psi’75)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SLAR) Alvin M. Exconde (Pi’76)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NCAR) Jeffrey John L. Zarate (Gamma Kappa’85)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEVAR) Albert Claude L. Evangelio (Gamma’64)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWVAR) Ronald H. Exmundo (Eta’79)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEMAR) Emilio V. Escobillo, Jr. (Beta Theta’70)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWMAR) Tocod B. Macaraya, Jr. (Beta Upsilon’73 +)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARNA) Juan Pablo A. Paredes (Eta’73)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARE) Roberto R. Reblora (Beta Omicron’80)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARME) VACANT
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARAP) Marilyn Arcega-Lariosa (Alpha Nu’73)

CONSTITUTIONAL COMMISSIONS DY 2010-2017

COMMISION ON MEMBERSHIP
Chairman Edgar DLC Llarena (Eta Theta’86) Crisanta Serviano-Palon (Iota Alpha’80)
Luzviminda Fopalan-Lumang (Theta’63) Jose Eugenio B. Illenberger (Eta’94)
Orlando SP. Reyes (Delta Alpha’89) James L. Makasiar (Beta Nu’81)
Diane Reyes (Eta’83)
COMMISSION ON ELECTIONS
Jose L. Bautista, Jr. (Alpha Delta’75) Vernard V. Quijano (Gamma Epsilon’82)
Eddie Z. Foo (Gamma Epsilon’79) Jose Armand C. Arevalo (Eta’83)
Juanito V. Ravanzo, Jr. (Omega’69) Joselito J. Vibandor (Beta Sigma’72)
Thomas John T. Que, Jr. (Beta Sigma’82)
COMMISION ON SCOUTING
Chairman Jose Antonio L. Dimaano (Pi’74) Jorge C. Reyes (Zeta Nu’78)
Alice Gutierez (Alpha Eta) Eduardo D. Saria (Alpha Epsilon’79)
Lina Ingusan-Inductivo (Gamma Sigma’70) Jose Edgar O. Banzuela (Gamma Xi’82)
Celia Galzote-Valdez (Gamma Pi ’74)
COMMISION ON AUDIT
Chairman Salvador S. Maniquiz (Alpha Eta’66) Virgilio SL. Yorobe (Alpha Nu’75)
Dino B. Camba (Alpha Nu’83) Rhoneil A. Reyes (Beta Sigma’88)
COMMISION ON WAYS AND MEANS
Chairman J. Ricardo L. Bautista (Gamma Kappa’74) Richard F. Agbayani (Gamma Kappa’79)
Alfredo M. Del Rosario (Gamma Kappa’74) Genevieve DLC Gandia (Theta’87)
Emmanuel V. Cendana (Gamma Kappa’75)
COMMISION ON INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
Chairman Lester T. Arevalo (Eta ’73) Russel R. Familiar (Gamma Chi ’78)
Emilio S. Gonzales (Eta’73)
Presidential Assistant for Legal Affairs
Edgardo B. Gayos (Upsilon’65)
Presidential Assistant for Special Concerns
Rosalie R. Licauco (Eta’72) Enrico M. Lainez (Eta’70)
Armando P. Padilla (Eta’74)