NATIONAL EXECUTIVE COUNCIL DY 2011-2013

National President Jimmy U. De Castro (Beta’74)
National Executive Vice President Roel E. Fernandez (Alpha Gamma’03)
Vice President for Alumni Affairs Arturo F. Libot (Delta’69)
Vice President for Fraternity Affairs Ferdinand Cabasug (Mu Omega’06)
Vice President for Sorority Affairs Maria Christine Dicang (Delta Kappa’09)
(Shared Term) Maria K.C. Estuita (Gamma Epsilon’06)
REGIONAL DIRECTORS
National Capital Administrative Region (NCAR) Rowinner Bautista (Eta’00)
Northern Luzon Administrative Region (NLAR) Glenn J. Ebron (Gamma Eta’77)
Southern Luzon Administrative Region (SLAR) Porfirio Elmer Reyes (Gamma Epsilon)
Northwestern Visayas Administrative Region (NWVAR) Job Lujan (Iota Pi’93)
Southeastern Visayas Administrative Region (SEVAR) Ruben Bulic (Alpha Omicro’74)
Northwestern Mindanao Administrative Region (NWMAR) Dauday Usman (Beta Gamma’75)
Southeastern Mindanao Administrative Region (SEMAR) Bartolome Pagaduan (Alpha Tau’73)
Administrative Region North America (ARNA) Maria Corazon P. De Jesus (Alpha Eta’73)
Admnistrative Region of Asia and the Pacific (ARAP) Ramon dela Cruz (Gamma Eta’86)
Administrative Region of Middle East (ARME) Anthony Decena (Theta Delta’89)
Administrative Region of Europe (ARE) Armando Dimacale (Xi’75)

NATIONAL BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Chairman Rodolfo Salazar (Iota’66)
Vice Chairman Magleo V. Adriano (Eta’69)
National President Jimmy U. De Castro (Beta’74)
National Executive Director (10.1.2009 – 09.30.2011) Amelito G. Cruz (Gamma Epsilon’83)
National Executive Director Reinald D. Relova (Gamma Xi’81)
Director for Alumni Affairs Abdul K. Langkuno (Alpha Lambda’76)
Director for Fraternity Affairs Ralph Beltran (Lambda’06)
Director for Sorority Affairs Daisy Joy Jalova (Kappa Alpha’00)
Regional Representative (NCAR) Ariel Darilag (Psi’93)
Regional Representative (NLAR) Rizaldy A. Cueto (Eta Chi’97)
Regional Representative (SLAR) Israel Ricardo Somera (Lambda’81)
Regional Representative (NWVAR) Jao Perez (Lambda Pi ’01)
Regional Representative (SEVAR) Arnulfo Arellano (Alpha Omicron’69)
Regional Representative (SEMAR) Peter Sorrosa (Epsilon Tau’79)
Regional Representative (NWMAR) Manuel Cabido (Gamma Chi’79)
Permanent Representative (ARNA) VACANT
Regional Representative (ARNA) Francis V. Mejia (Gamma Epsilon’88)
Regional Representative (ARAP) Felizardo P. Jose (Gamma Eta’86)
Permanent Representative (ARE) Albina Ferrer-Juanitez (Beta’74)
Permanent Representative (ARAP) Roberto A. Fajardo (Gamma Eta’70)
Permanent Representative (ARME) Carina M. Yago (Delta Iota’86)

SUPREME ADJUDICATORY COUNCIL

Adjudicator-General Luis A. Paredes (Eta’75)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NLAR) Jesus B. Bueno, Jr. (Gamma Psi’75)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SLAR) Alvin M. Exconde (Pi’76)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NCAR) Jeffrey John L. Zarate (Gamma Kappa’85)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEVAR) Albert Claude L. Evangelio (Gamma’64)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWVAR) Ronald H. Exmundo (Eta’79)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEMAR) Emilio V. Escobillo, Jr. (Beta Theta’70)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWMAR) Basari D. Mapupuno (Alpha Eta’86)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARNA) Juan Pablo A. Paredes (Eta’73)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARE) Roberto R. Reblora (Beta Omicron ’80)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARME) VACANT
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARAP) Marilyn Arcega-Lariosa (Alpha Nu ’73)

CONSTITUTIONAL COMMISSIONS

COMMISION ON MEMBERSHIP
Chairman Edgar DLC Llarena (Eta Theta’86) Crisanta Serviano-Palon (Iota Alpha’80)
Luzviminda Fopalan-Lumang (Theta’63) Jose Eugenio B. Illenberger (Eta’94)
Orlando SP. Reyes (Delta Alpha’89) James L. Makasiar (Beta Nu’81)
Diane Reyes (Eta’83)
COMMISSION ON ELECTIONS
Jose L. Bautista, Jr. (Alpha Delta’75) Vernard V. Quijano (Gamma Epsilon’82)
Eddie Z. Foo (Gamma Epsilon’79) Jose Armand C. Arevalo (Eta’83)
Juanito V. Ravanzo, Jr. (Omega’69) Joselito J. Vibandor (Beta Sigma’72)
Thomas John T. Que, Jr. (Beta Sigma’82)
COMMISION ON SCOUTING
Chairman Jose Antonio L. Dimaano (Pi ’74) Jose Edgar O. Banzuela (Gamma Xi’82)
Jorge C. Reyes (Zeta Nu ’78) Eduardo D. Saria (Alpha Epsilon’79)
Lina Ingusan-Inductivo (Gamma Sigma ’70) Celia Galzote-Valdez (Gamma Pi’74)
COMMISION ON AUDIT
Chairman Salvador S. Maniquiz (Alpha Eta ’66) Virgilio SL. Yorobe (Alpha Nu’75)
Dino B. Camba (Alpha Nu ’83) Rhoneil A. Reyes (Beta Sigma’88)
COMMISION ON WAYS AND MEANS
Chairman J. Ricardo L. Bautista (Gamma Kappa ’74) Richard F. Agbayani (Gamma Kappa’79)
Alfredo M. Del Rosario (Gamma Kappa ’74) Genevieve DLC Gandia (Theta’87)
Emmanuel V. Cendana (Gamma Kappa ’75) Placido A. Fernandez (Theta’76)
COMMISION ON INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
Chairman Lester T. Arevalo (Eta ’73) Russel R. Familiar (Gamma Chi’78)
Emilio S. Gonzales (Eta ’73)
Presidential Appointees
Presidential Adviser for Visayas Federico C. Mercado (Alpha Mu’71)
Presidential Adviser for Mindanao Mamintal T. Taha (Alpha Kappa’74)
Presidential Assistant for Luzon John Wilbur P. Oliveros (Beta’98)