NATIONAL EXECUTIVE COUNCIL DY 2013-2015

National President Mamintal T. Taha (Alpha Kappa’74)
National Executive Vice President Roel E. Fernandez (Alpha Gamma’03)
Vice President for Alumni Affairs Rodolfo A. Llorca (Rho’76)
Vice President for Fraternity Affairs Leonardo Cairo, Jr. (Zeta Theta’01)
Vice President for Sorority Affairs Amy Rose L. Anyayahan (Xi’07)
National Executive Director Reinald D. Relova (Gamma Xi’81)

REGIONAL DIRECTORS

National Capital Administrative Region Edgardo S. Delmo (Sigma’79)
Northern Luzon Administrative Region Eustaquio C. Garcia, Jr. (Xi’71)
Southern Luzon Administrative Region Ruel Reynario L. Rebustillo (Zeta Lota’90)
Northwestern Visayas Administrative Region Joao Augusto T. Perez (Lambda Pi’01)
Southeastern Visayas Administrative Region Floro DLV. Noel, Jr. (Alpha Mu’85)
Northwestern Mindanao Administrative Region Alibasa G. Andig (Beta Upsilon’74)
Southeastern Mindanao Administrative Region Roger P. Pialago (Theta Beta’93)
Administrative Region North America Daniel A. Razon (Nu’67)
Admnistrative Region of Asia and the Pacific Ramon S. Dela Cruz (Gamma Eta’86)
Administrative Region of Middle East Noel Amador (Gamma Epsilon’76)
Administrative Region of Europe Analiza M. Marfori (Alpha Sigma’82)

NATIONAL BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Chairman Luis A. Paredes (Eta’75)
Vice Chairman Israel Ricardo A. Somera (Lambda’81)
National President Mamintal T. Taha (Alpha Kappa’74)
National Executive Director Reinald D. Relova (Gamma Xi’81)
Director for Alumni Affairs Wenefredo P. Abordo (Alpha Nu’81)
Director for Fraternity Affairs Ray Robin Abache (Theta’11)
Director for Sorority Affairs Jessica C. Moldez (Gamma’09)
Regional Representative (NCAR) Ariel Darilag (Psi’93)
Regional Representative (NLAR) Marcelino S. Ferry (Epsilon Omicron’02)
Regional Representative (SLAR) Rosalyn M. Banagale (Lambda Epsilon’01)
Regional Representative (NWVAR) Jimmy G. Patino (Epsilon Delta’78)
Regional Representative (SEVAR) Rodolfo A. Espiritu II (Alpha Omicron’76)
Regional Representative (SEMAR) Gerardo C. Erasmo (Lambda Sigma’87)
Regional Representative (NWMAR) Eric S. Cabalida (Epsilon Phi’90)
Regional Representative (ARE) Melanie C. Calip-Collick (Phi’72)
Permanent Representative (ARNA) Armand Padilla (Eta ’76)
Regional Representative (ARNA)  VACANT
Regional Representative (ARAP) Felizardo P. Jose (Gamma Eta’86)
Permanent Representative (ARE) Albina Ferrer-Juanitez (Beta’74)
Permanent Representative (ARAP) Roberto A. Fajardo (Gamma Eta’70)
Permanent Representative (ARME) Carina M. Yago (Delta Iota’86)

SUPREME ADJUDICATORY COUNCIL

Adjudicator-General Edgardo Gayos (Upsilon’65)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NLAR) Rusty M. Naya (Alpha Gamma’90)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SLAR) Alvin M. Exconde (Pi’76)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NCAR) Jeffrey John L. Zarate (Gamma Kappa’85)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEVAR) Albert Claude L. Evangelio (Gamma’64)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWVAR) Ronald H. Exmundo (Eta’79)
Associate Adjudicator-General (SEMAR) Emilio V. Escobillo, Jr. (Beta Theta’70)
Associate Adjudicator-General (NWMAR) Basari D. Mapupuno (Alpha Eta’86)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARNA) Juan Pablo A. Paredes (Eta’73)
(Associate Adjudicator-General (ARE) Roberto R. Reblora (Beta Omicron’80)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARME) Shiela delos Santos-Vallejo (Eta Chi’98)
Associate Adjudicator-General (ARAP) Marilyn Arcega-Lariosa (Alpha Nu’73)

CONSTITUTIONAL COMMISSIONS

COMMISION ON MEMBERSHIP

Chairman Edgar DLC Llarena (Eta Theta’86) Alma Shiela T. Liquigan (Omicron’01)
Luzviminda Fopolan-Lumang (Theta’63) Zarah A. Escueta (Alpha Sigma’91)
Diane Reyes (Eta’83) Amer B. Pimping (Beta Upsilon’75)
 James L. Makasiar (Beta Nu’81)

COMMISSION ON ELECTIONS

Chairman Juanito V. Ravanzo, Jr. (Omega’69) Jose Armand C. Arevalo (Eta’83)
Eddie Z. Foo (Gamma Epsilon’79) Joselito J. Vibandor (Beta Sigma’72)
Thomas John T. Que, Jr. (Beta Sigma’82) Vernard V. Quijano (Gamma Epsilon’82)
Haydar Cyril B. Meneses (Eta Alpha’80)

COMMISION ON SCOUTING

Chairman Jose Antonio L. Dimaano (Pi’74) Celia Galzote-Valdez (Gamma Pi’74)
Jorge C. Reyes (Zeta Nu’78) Joey E. Recimilla (Epsilon Tau’83)
Lina Ingusan-Inductivo (Gamma Sigma’70)

COMMISION ON AUDIT

Chairman Virgilio SL. Yorobe (Alpha Nu’75)
Dino B. Camba (Alpha Nu’83) Rhoncil A. Reyes (Beta Sigma’88)

COMMISION ON WAYS AND MEANS

Chairman J. Ricardo L. Bautista (Gamma Kappa’74) Richard F. Agbayani (Gamma Kappa’79)
Alfredo M. Del Rosario (Gamma Kappa’74) Genevieve DLC Gandia (Theta’87)
Emmanuel V. Cendana (Gamma Kappa’75) Placido A. Fernandez (Theta’76)
Bartolome T. Pagaduan (Alpha Tau’73)

COMMISION ON INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

Chairman Lester T. Arevalo (Eta’73) Russel R. Familiar (Gamma Chi’78)
Emilio S. Gonzales (Eta’73)

PRESIDENTIAL APPOINTEES

Presidential Adviser for Visayas Rey C. Pesquira (Beta Gamma’79)
Presidential Adviser for Mindanao NMAR Dauday D. Usman (Beta Gamma’75)
Presidential Adviser for Mindanao SMAR Leonardo M. Martinez, Jr. (Alpha Tau’73)
Presidential Adviser for Luzon Rizaldy A. Cueto (Eta Chi’97)
Presidential Adviser for Southern Luzon George Gerald F. Baccay (Gamma Xi’90)
Presidential Adviser for Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Madrigal D. Dimnang (Alpha Kappa’86)